Gelineau-Wilson-Muddiman and United Families Tree

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Private

Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Elizabeth Rose Gelineau 20042005
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
John Clifford Gelineau 19081978
Wilma Marie Muddiman 19201997
Joseph Aloysois (Louis) Gelineau (Anderson) 1879
Mary Jane Barlow 18831936
Joseph Gelineau 18501933
Agnes Dubois 18571889
Valerie Lanoue 18551938
Francois Gelineau 18121902
Marie Claire Demers 18171881
Francois Xavier Dubois 18151899
Eulalie Surprenant 18211858
John Ernest Barlow 18491901
Sarah McMahon 18471892
Richard Barlow 18191902
Unknown spouse
Mary Kerry 18381915
Denis McMahon 18121873
Sarah Bannigan 18161883
William DeFraine Muddiman 18941969
Clara Marie Oseland 19001923
Anna Lydia Oseland 19041996
William Dagnell Muddiman 18581896
Jaen (Jean) Beatrix Collin 18661954
Joseph Dagnell Muddiman 18251863
Sarah DeFraine 18301886
Charles Sidney Collin 18401878
Elizabeth Wordsworth Burbidge 18411907
Peder Larsen Oseland 18701932
Inger (possibly Inoer) Andrea Amundsen 18721951
Lars Abrabamson Aasland
Karen Kristine Pederdatter (MOE?)
Amund Anderson Bleklied (Blegelid) Amundsen
Anna Marie Isacksen
Peder Larsen Oseland 18701932
Inger (possibly Inoer) Andrea Amundsen 18721951
Lars Abrabamson Aasland
Karen Kristine Pederdatter (MOE?)
Amund Anderson Bleklied (Blegelid) Amundsen
Anna Marie Isacksen
William Jacob Wilson 19231997
Ruth Eva Luedke 19302015
Harry Sylvester Wilson 18961972
Helen Kamensky 19011970
Morgan John Wilson 18651949
Anna Emma Rishel 18721949
Thomas Wilson 18301901
Elizabeth Jones 18371904
John T. Rishel 18351910
Magdaline Smith 18511911
John Kamensky 18591921
Anna Polifko 18641941
William Fredrick Emil “Emil” Luedke 18951966
Esther Ruth Hildred Pringnitz 18991992
Fredrick “Fritz” Luedke 18541900
Wilhelmina “Minnie” Stube 18561911
Michel Stubbe
Henriette Diedrich
John Fredrick William Pringnitz 18741940
Bertha Jane Graber 18711947
William Fredrick Pringnitz 18521932
Dora Christine Dopp 18541922
Friedrich Graber (Graeber) “Fred” 18371927
Caroline Block 18381912
William August Hinten 19181993
Carolyn Yoerns 19211982
Wilma Marie Muddiman 19201997
Anthony Hinten 1877
Emma Bosch 1880
Frederick Yoerns
Martha Robertson
William DeFraine Muddiman 18941969
Clara Marie Oseland 19001923
Anna Lydia Oseland 19041996
William Dagnell Muddiman 18581896
Jaen (Jean) Beatrix Collin 18661954
Joseph Dagnell Muddiman 18251863
Sarah DeFraine 18301886
Charles Sidney Collin 18401878
Elizabeth Wordsworth Burbidge 18411907
Peder Larsen Oseland 18701932
Inger (possibly Inoer) Andrea Amundsen 18721951
Lars Abrabamson Aasland
Karen Kristine Pederdatter (MOE?)
Amund Anderson Bleklied (Blegelid) Amundsen
Anna Marie Isacksen
Peder Larsen Oseland 18701932
Inger (possibly Inoer) Andrea Amundsen 18721951
Lars Abrabamson Aasland
Karen Kristine Pederdatter (MOE?)
Amund Anderson Bleklied (Blegelid) Amundsen
Anna Marie Isacksen